cccccccc BC One Call - List of members


100 Mile House (District of)
360 Fibre Ltd
A2B Fiber Inc
Abbotsford (City of )
Aduro Resources Ltd.
Aitken Creek Gas Storage ULC
Alliance Pipeline Ltd.
Allstream Inc
Altagas Ltd
Altagas Holdings Inc
Anadime Energy Inc
Anmore (Village of)
Apache Canada Ltd.
Aqua Terra Water Inc (BC)
Arc Resources Ltd.
Armstrong (City of)
Arsenal Energy Inc.
Ashcroft (Village of)
Aux Sable Canada
Barriere (District of)
Baytex Energy Corp.
BC Hydro
BC Oil & Gas Commission
Beaverfalls Waterworks District
BC Transmission Corporation
Belcarra (Village of)
Bell Canada
Big White Utilities
Black Mountain Irrigation District
Black Swan Energy Ltd
BLZ Energy Ltd
Bonavista Energy Corporation
Bonnington Improvement District
Bonterra Energy Corp
Bowen Island (Municipality of)
BP Canada Energy Group ULC
Burnaby (City of)
Burns Lake (Village of)
Cache Creek (Village of)
Campbell River (City of)
Canadian Forces Comox
Canadian Natural Resources Limited
Canadian Spirit Resources Inc
Canal Flats (Village of)
Canbriam Energy Inc.
Capital Regional District
Carmel Bay Exploration Ltd
Castlegar (City of)
Central Coast Regional District
Cequence Energy Ltd
Chase (Village of)
Cherry Creek Waterworks District
Chetwynd (District of)
Chevron Canada Limited
Chevron Canada Limited - Ft Nelson
Chilliwack (City of)
Chinook Energy (2010) Inc
CityWest Cable
Clearbrook Waterworks District
Clearwater (District of)
Clinton (Village of)
Coastal Resources Limited
Columbia Basin Broadband Corporation
Comox (Town of)
Comox Valley Regional District
ConocoPhillips Canada Operations Ltd.
ConocoPhillips Canada Resources Corp.
Copper Valley Cablevision
Courtenay (City of)
Cowichan Bay Waterworks District
Creston (Town of)
Crew Energy Ltd.
Crimson Oil & Gas Ltd
Cultus Lake Park
Cumberland (Village of)
Dawson Creek (City of)
Dejour Energy
Delphi Energy Ltd
Delta (Corporation of)
Department of National Defence - Esquimalt
Direct Energy Marketing Ltd
Duncan (City of)
Elkford (District of)
Encana Corporation
Endurance Energy Ltd
Enerplus Corporation
EOG Resurces Canada
Fanny Bay Waterworks Improvement District
Fernie (City of)
Fink Machine Inc
Foothills Pipe Lines Ltd
Fortaleza Energy Inc
Fort St James (District of)
Fort St John (City of)
FortisBC - Electric
FortisBC - Gas
Fraser Lake (Village of)
Fraser Valley Regional District
Gear Energy Ltd.
Genelle Improvement District
Gibsons (Town of)
Glenmore Ellison Improvement District
Glenogle Energy Inc
Golden (Town of)
Grand Forks (City of)
Grand Forks Irrigation District
Granisle (Village of)
GS E&R Canada Inc
Guardian Exploration Inc
Harrision Hot Sprints (Village of)
Harvest Operations Corp.
Hedley Improvement District
Hope (District of)
Houston (District of)
Huron Resources Corp
Husky Energy Operations Limited
Imperial Oil Products and Chemicals
Imperial Oil Resources
Imperial Oil Resources Sierra
Interville Development Limited Partnership
InTransit BC Limited Partnership
Invermere (District of)
Ish Energy Ltd
Jett Tel Communications Technologies
Kaleden Irrigation District
Kamloops Airport Ltd
Kanata Energy Group Ltd
Kanati Energy Incorporated
Kaslo (Village of)
Kelowna (City of)
Kelt Exploration Ltd.
Kent (District of)
Keremeos Irrigation District
Keremeos (Village of)
Keyera Partnership
Kinder Morgan - Trans Mountain
KXL Exploration Ltd
Ladysmith (Town of)
Lake Country (District of)
Lantzville (District of)
Legacy Oil & Gas Inc
Legend Energy Canada Ltd
Leucrotta Exploration Inc
Lightstream Resources Ltd
Lions Bay (Village of)
Logan Lake (District of)
Lone Pine Resources Canada Ltd
Lumby (Village of)
Mackenzie (District of)
Mapan Energy Ltd
Maple Ridge (City of)
Maracaibo Estates Ltd
Merritt (City of)
Mission (District of)
Murphy Oil Corporation
Nakusp (Village of)
Newalta Corporation
Nexen Inc ULC
North Cowichan (District of)
North Peace Airport Services
North Salt Spring Waterworks District
North Vancouver (City of)
North Vancouver (District of) - Fibre Only
Northern Rockies Regional Municipality
Northpine Energy Ltd
Northpoint Resources Ltd
NorthwestTel Cable Inc
Novus Entertainment Inc
Nuvista Energy Ltd
Oliver (Town of)
Optic Zoo Networks Ltd
Pacific Northern Gas
Painted Pony Petroleum Ltd
Paramount Resources
Parksville (City of)
Pavilion Energy Corporation
Peace River Regional District
Peachland (District of)
Pemberton (Village of)
Pembina Energy Services Inc
Pembina NGL Corporation
Pengrowth Corporation
Penn West Petroleum Ltd
Penticton (City of)
Pitt Meadows (District of)
Plateau Pipe Line
Polar Star Canadian Oil and Gas Inc
Port Alberni (City of)
Port Alice Gas Inc
Port Alice (Village of)
Port Edward (District of)
Port Hardy (District of)
Port Moody (City of)
Pouce Coupe Pipe Line
Pouce Coupe (Village of)
Powell River (City of)
Prince George (City of)
Prince Rupert (City of)
Prince Rupert Telephones
Princeton (Town of)
Procyon Energy Corporation
Progress Energy Ltd
Qualicum Beach (Town of)
Quattro Exploration & Production Ltd
Quicksliver Resources
Ramshorn Canada a division of Nabors Drilling Canada Ltd
Rayleigh Waterworks District
Regional District of Alberni-Clayoquot
Regional District of Central Kootenay
Regional District of Mount Waddington
Revelstoke Cable TV
Revelstoke (City of)
Rogers Communications
Rohl Geomatics Inc
Rutland Water Works District
Saanich (District of)
Saguaro Resources Ltd
Salmo (Village of)
Salmo Cabled Programmes Ltd
Salmon Arm (City of)
Sandwick Water Works District
School District #59
S.E. Kelowna Irrigation District
Sechelt (District of)
Secure Energy Services Inc.
Shell Canada Energy
Shell Canada Products
Shiningstar Energy Ltd
Sicamous (District of)
Signalta Resources Limited.
Silverton (Village of)
Sinopec Daylight Energy Ltd
Smithers (Town of)
Songhees First Nation
Sparwood (District of)
Spectra Energy Midstream Corporation
Spectra Energy Transmission
Spoke Resources Ltd
Spyglass Resources Corp
Squamish (District of)
Squamish-Lillooet Regional District
SSL Sustainable Services Ltd
Stave River Fire Suppression Systems Ltd
Storm Cat Energy Canada Inc
Storm Gas Resource Corp
Storm Resources Ltd
Sukunka Natural Resources Inc
Sun Oil Fund Ltd
Suncor Energy E & P Partnership
Suncor Energy Products Partnership
Sun Peaks Resort Utilities
Surrey (City of)
Talisman Energy Inc
Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd
TAQA North Ltd
Taylor (District of)
Teliphone Navigata-Westel Communications Inc
Telkwa (Village of)
TeraSpan Networks Inc
Terra Energy Corp
Thompson Nicola Regional District
Three Nations Water System
Thrifty Foods
Tourmaline Oil Corp
Trail (City of)
TransCanada Pipelines Ltd
Transeuro Beaver River Inc
Tsawwassen First Nation
Tumbler Ridge (District of)
Twin Butte Energy Ltd
UGR Blair Creek Ltd
Union Bay Improvement District
Univeristy of British Columbia
Urban Communications Inc
Valemount (Village of)
Vancouver Airport Authority (YVR)
Vanderhoof (District of)
Vanland Road Water Society
Venturion Oil Limited
Veresen Midstream Limited Partnership
Warfield (Village of)
West Kelowna (District of)
West Vancouver (District of)
Westbank First Nation
Whitecap Resources Inc
Whistler (Resort Municipality of)
White Rock (City of) - Fibre Only
Williams Lake (City of)
Windermere Water & Sewer Ltd
Yoho Resources Ltd

2001-2014 BC One Call